PN1クラス
順位 氏  名 車  両  名 クラブ名 1トライ目タイム P 2トライ目タイム P ベストタイム トップ差
1 3 鈴木 準 LOSEDOGSロードスター LOSEDOGS 1’17”194 1’15”663 1’15”663
2 7 石崎 聖 BGMoty’sスイフトDL EMOTION ミスコース 1’16”237 1’16”237 -00”574
3 5 山田 将史 アイスペックスイフトDL I.S.S 1’17”311 1’16”472 1’16”472 -00”809
4 4 ヒロ ショウヤ BBS-プロK-スイフト ProjectK 1’17”326 1’17”255 1’17”255 -01”592
5 2 田中 将仁 モティーズATSスイフト EMOTION ミスコース 1’19”496 1’19”496 -03”833
6 1 鈴木 教史 金大車部MIRAIスイフト TOLAP’ 1’19”976 1’20”118 1’19”976 -04”313
7 6 上宮 信明 トラップADVANスイフト TOLAP’ ミスコース 1’20”618 1 1’20”618 -04”955
RA1クラス
順位 氏  名 車  両  名 クラブ名 1トライ目タイム P 2トライ目タイム P ベストタイム トップ差
1 10 吉崎 信広 TOLAP宝達志水町インテグラ TOLAP’ 1’15”090 ミスコース 1’15”090
2 9 早坂 怜 金沢大学自動車部小西TμCRX KRM 1’17”696 1’15”536 1’15”536 -00”446
3 8 齊藤 地洋 アイスペックインテグラ I.S.S 1’18”821 1’17”899 1’17”899 -02”809
RA2クラス
順位 氏  名 車  両  名 クラブ名 1トライ目タイム P 2トライ目タイム P ベストタイム トップ差
1 22 塩本 誠 小西タイヤ㈲塩本電機DLMR2 KRM 1’13”489 1’14”942 1’13”489
2 20 遠藤 延哉 塩岡スピードMR2 A.B.C 1’15”682 1’14”133 1’14”133 -00”644
3 19 古田 光志 プロK-☆-RX-7 ProjectK 1’17”113 1’15”154 1’15”154 -01”665
4 21 中田 博信 小西タイヤ☆S2000 KRM 1’15”637 1’15”285 1’15”285 -01”796
5 16 村上 晋二郎 プレジャー★興亜組★S2000 Pleasure 1’16”745 1’15”545 1’15”545 -02”056
6 12 坂本 竜男 久與カナメ組ZR4 EXIGE T.E.S 1’20”697 1 1’15”841 1’15”841 -02”352
7 18 古田 尚史 久與DXL☆505☆S2000 T.E.S 1’16”301 1’16”925 1’16”301 -02”812
8 17 藤本 隆志 小西タイヤ夜は第7☆S2000 KRM ミスコース 1’16”430 1’16”430 -02”941
9 11 平 友和 ノーマークS2000 ATT’S 1’18”750 1’17”144 1’17”144 -03”655
10 14 谷口 浩基 G壱DLDXL野尻TS2000 BNS 1’21”384 1’17”297 1’17”297 -03”808
11 13 兼松 丈夫 モンテカルロ MR2 FORMULA 1’20”723 1’26”835 1 1’20”723 -07”234
12 15 松本 悟 MR2 IRC ミスコース 1’30”266 1 1’30”266 -16”777
RA3クラス
順位 氏  名 車  両  名 クラブ名 1トライ目タイム P 2トライ目タイム P ベストタイム トップ差
1 25 室田 誠 IMSCインプレッサ I.M.S.C 1’15”010 1’14”200 1’14”200
2 27 福島 正人 DL☆Gいち☆BNSランサー BNS 1’16”051 1’14”766 1’14”766 -00”566
3 24 伊達 陽一郎 DXL☆ランサー LOSEDOGS 1’15”042 1’14”920 1’14”920 -00”720
4 23 野島 彰 IMSC・ND働くインプレッサ I.M.S.C 1’15”733 1’15”443 1’15”443 -01”243
5 26 内記 一喜 DL制動屋インプレッサ EMOTION 1’16”803 1’16”067 1’16”067 -01”867
クローズドクラス
順位 氏  名 車  両  名 1トライ目タイム P 2トライ目タイム P ベストタイム トップ差
1 29 田中 耕太郎 菅沼自工ぷれじやインテグラ 1’14”082 1’14”051 1’14”051
2 28 松田 航 金大車部カルピスSW20 1’30”989 1 1’23”929 1 1’23”929 -09”878
ロードスタークラス
順位 氏  名 車  両  名 1トライ目タイム P 2トライ目タイム P ベストタイム トップ差
1 32 小村 剛史 小西タイヤロードスター 1’17”313 1’16”922 1’16”922
2 36 塩谷 吉生 マツダ ロードスター 1’23”100 1 1’17”084 1’17”084 -00”162
3 34 小田 宏幸 クラブオート ロードスター 1’17”257 1’18”401 1’17”257 -00”335
4 33 南 智春 ロードスター 1’26”425 1 1’20”828 1’20”828 -03”906
5 31 斉藤 立矢 金大車部白いロードスター 1’34”360 2 1’22”436 1’22”436 -05”514
6 35 関根 研太 金大車部響け♪ロードスター 1’32”346 1’23”276 1’23”276 -06”354
7 30 青木 柾 初参加ロードスター 1’28”548 1’29”235 1’28”548 -11”626