2009JMRC中部ジムカーナ北陸シリーズポイント表
ストリートクラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
1 木村 晃造 I.S.S 20 20 20 20 20 100 100
2 大倉 辰也 BNS 15 12 8 15 12 20 82 74
3 土田 俊治 IRC 8 8 12 15 43 43
4 水野 浩治 BNS 6 10 10 6 32 32
5 中田 敬一 TOLAP 4 8 8 10 30 30
6 近藤 瑛貴 KRM 12 15 27 27
6 福島 靖也 MSC-WAGO 15 12 27 27
8 牧野 勝宏 ABC 10 6 10 26 26
9 蓬茨 英隆 TOLAP 10 12 22 22
10 酒井 祐一 KRM 15 15 15
S1500クラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
1 星野 潤 TOLAP 20 20 20 20 80 80
2 上宮 信明 TOLAP 12 12 20 12 12 10 78 68
3 小田 宏幸 IRC 15 20 15 15 65 65
4 ヒロショウヤ PROJECT K 10 15 12 15 6 12 70 64
5 中村 弘美 Pleasure 15 8 10 8 6 47 47
6 中川 雅人 TOLAP 8 6 10 8 32 32
7 角岡 雅未 TOLAP 10 10 8 2 30 30
8 山本 孝広 SP−R 6 6 6
9 中川 みつる TOLAP 0 4 1 5 5
10 清澤 裕介 BIGVAN 4 4 4
11 芳田 浩二 BIGVAN 3 3 3
RAクラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
1 塩本 誠 KRM 20 20 20 15 20 95 95
2 松井 寛英 IRC 15 15 12 15 57 57
3 西木戸 正憲 TOLAP 10 15 25 25
4 北島 宏朗 MS・int 20 20 20
5 数井 慎 サンテック 12 不成立 12 12
5 中村 信弘 12 12 12
5 蟹 直樹 IRC 12 12 12
5 土田 俊治 IRC 12 12 12
9 塩谷 吉生 PROJECT K 10 10 10
1600クラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
不成立 不成立 不成立 不成立 不成立 不成立
オーバー1600クラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
1 田村 忠 R-8石川 10 6 15 20 15 66 66
2 田村 強 R-8石川 20 20 3 2 8 53 53
3 小幡 宏昭 EMOTION 8 12 20 10 50 50
4 加田 充 AND 4 15 12 12 6 49 49
5 辺城 拓郎 BOMB 6 0 2 20 3 12 43 43
6 齊藤 知之 I.S.S 0 10 4 10 4 10 38 38
7 西井 将宏 I.S.S 15 20 35 35
8 岩田 隆雄 BOMB 15 8 6 0 1 30 30
9 岩村 知浩 I.S.S 不出走 15 10 0 0 25 25
10 岡田 芳郎 BOMB 0 3 8 8 0 4 23 23
11 古田 光志 PROJECT K 0 2 12 6 0 20 20
11 島倉 正利 MSC-WAGO 12 8 20 20
13 吉崎 信広 TOLAP 4 0 0 4 0 2 10 10
14 菅沼 隆一 BOMB 6 6 6
15 池端 孝夫 KRM 1 0 3 4 4
16 渋谷 達也 EMOTION 3 0 0 0 3 3
16 筧 瑞恵 R-8石川 2 0 0 1 3 3
16 島倉 祐二 MSC-WAGO 3 3 3
19 高木 孝治 team ATT’S 0 2 0 2 2
20 沢田 哲郎 つちのこ 0 1 0 0 1 1
20 速田 憲一 TOLAP 1 1 1
20 廣田 頼美 BIGVAN 0 1 0 1 1
23 松木 紀友 BOMB 0 0 0
23 谷口 任 MSC-WAGO 0 0 0
4WDクラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
1 石立 一宏 team ATT’S 15 20 20 20 12 87 87
2 石崎 聖 EMOTION 20 15 15 15 15 80 80
3 福島 正人 BNS 10 15 12 12 12 20 81 71
4 吉村 祐司 PROJECT K 6 10 10 26 26
5 谷内 広大 TOLAP 12 12 24 24
6 西田 哲弘 IRC 20 20 20
7 谷 敏克 BNS 8 10 18 18
8 中川 卓史 PROJECT K 8 8 8
Dクラス
順位 名前 所属クラブ 第1戦
4月26日
AND
第2戦
5月31日
IRC
第3戦
6月28日
ABC
第4戦
7月19日
R−8石川
第5戦
8月23日
BIGVAN
第6戦
9月27日
KRM
総獲得  ポイント 有効    ポイント
1 五十嵐 豊光 AMRO KZ 20 20 40
2 田島 豊博 PROJECT K 12 12 24
3 山田 徹志 Team Abroad 15 不成立 不成立 不成立 不成立 15 不成立
3 杉本 政隆 ABC 15 15